Mains Heat Sheet
1
1:8 Nitro Buggy by Tekno F-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1OMAR FERRER 41 68 (1,3)
2 2JACOB HUDSON 42 68 (3,2)
3 3DAVID ADAMS 43 68 (1,3)
4 4BLAKE VANDERMEER 44 70 (3,2)
5 5ELVIS CANIDO 45 74 (3,2)
6 6DONAVAN MESA 46 75 (1,3)
7 7DEREK MESA 47 79 (3,2)
8 8CARL FOSTER 48 79 (3,1)
9 9DOUGLAS HOBBS 49 81 (2,1)
10 10MIKE BARTLETT 50 82 (3,1)
11 11TAYLOR NELSON 51 84 (3,1)
12 12COLE CULLINGS 52 84 (2,3)
13 13CHRISTIAN ANZIVINO 53 92 (3,2)
14 14MARK ATKINS 54 96 (3,1)
2
1:8 Nitro Truggy by MKS C-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB HUDSON 17 30 (3,2)
2 2DEREK MESA 18 32 (3,2)
3 3DANNY JOLLIFF 19 32 (2,3)
4 4BRENDEN BARTLETT 20 33 (3,1)
5 5ANDY MACE 21 36 (1,2)
6 6ROBERT JOWERS 22 37 (1,3)
7 7COLE CHURA 23 38 (3,1)
8 8BLAKE VANDERMEER 24 39 (3,2)
9 9DAVID ROBINSON 25 42 (3,1)
10 10JOHN GILBERT 26 45 (2,1)
11 11DAVE HURLEY 27 49 (3,2)
12 12STAN HAMILTON 28 52 (3,1)
13 13ERIC MILLER 29 54 (1,2)
3
Sportsman E-Buggy by STP D-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN MACE 32 54 (3,2)
2 2RICK GIBSON 33 56 (1,3)
3 3GRANT CALDWELL 34 57 (2,1)
4 4SHAWN BEAMAN 35 58 (1,2)
5 5NEAL KOUSTRUP 36 59 (2,3)
6 6WILL BALL 37 64 (3,1)
7 7BRITTANY BIGGAR 38 66 (3,2)
8 8CJ FOSTER 39 67 (2,1)
9 9MICHAEL SCHLADETZKY 40 70 (3,2)
10 10COEY ENGELHARDT 41 74 (3,1)
11 11MATHEW JERMAN 42 75 (2,3)
12 12BRANDON JONES 43 78 (1,3)
13 13LINDA WILSON 44 79 (3,1)
14 14RYAN SUMMERLIN 45 82 (3,1)
4
1:8 Nitro Buggy by Tekno E-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN GIBSON 33 58 (2,3)
2 2CHARLIE ADAMS 34 58 (3,2)
3 3JOSEPH HUDSON 35 60 (3,2)
4 4EVAN SIDES 36 60 (1,3)
5 5JOE SCALES 37 61 (2,3)
6 6COLE CHURA 38 64 (2,3)
7 7RAY JOHNSON 39 64 (3,2)
8 8ALLAN JERMAN 40 67 (2,1)
9 9DEREK MESA Bump-Up
10 10JACOB HUDSON Bump-Up
11 11DAVID ADAMS Bump-Up
12 12OMAR FERRER Bump-Up
5
Nitro Buggy 40+ by TQ Hobbies C-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ELVIS CANIDO 17 27 (1,3)
2 2MIKE LAVARELLO 18 30 (3,1)
3 3CHAD DODD 19 35 (3,2)
4 4STAN HAMILTON 20 35 (3,1)
5 5RON KIEL 21 39 (3,2)
6 6MIKE BARTLETT 22 39 (2,3)
7 7MATHEW JERMAN 23 42 (1,3)
6
1:8 Expert E-Buggy by Extreme Hobbies C-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON WALTERS 21 37 (3,2)
2 2KEVIN SEARL 22 38 (1,2)
3 3CASEY VITALE 23 39 (1,3)
4 4MIKE LAVARELLO 24 40 (3,1)
5 5MARK ATKINS 25 42 (1,3)
6 6JASON COCKING 26 43 (3,2)
7 7JORDAN GALISKY 27 46 (2,1)
8 8MARK MEKEEL 28 47 (1,3)
9 9BOB BAILEY 29 53 (3,1)
7
1:8 Nitro Buggy by Tekno D-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLIN BRANCH 25 43 (2,1)
2 2BRENDEN BARTLETT 26 43 (1,2)
3 3WOODY GARWOOD 27 45 (3,2)
4 4RYAN CHEW 28 48 (2,1)
5 5DANNY JOLLIFF 29 49 (3,1)
6 6JUSTIN HALL 30 50 (2,1)
7 7CHUCK HARRIS 31 51 (2,1)
8 8SHANNON HOUFEK 32 57 (2,3)
9 9DEREK MESA Bump-Up
10 10ALLAN JERMAN Bump-Up
11 11JOSEPH HUDSON Bump-Up
12 12COLE CHURA Bump-Up
13 13RYAN GIBSON Bump-Up
8
Sportsman E-Buggy by STP C-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN SANCHEZ 21 34 (1,3)
2 2CHUCK HARRIS 22 38 (2,1)
3 3KAMERON ROSLAK 23 38 (2,3)
4 4RAY SUMMERLIN 24 42 (2,1)
5 5ANDREW FERRER 25 43 (3,2)
6 6DMITRI LEONARD 26 43 (1,3)
7 7JC CLARK 27 46 (2,1)
8 8PAUL KNAPP 28 46 (2,3)
9 9ANDY MACE 29 46 (1,3)
10 10BRIAN CALDWELL 30 50 (3,1)
11 11STAN HAMILTON 31 53 (2,3)
12 12RYAN SUMMERLIN Bump-Up
13 13RICK GIBSON Bump-Up
9
1:8 Electric Truggy by Speed Freaks RC C-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD DODD 21 32 (2,1)
2 2DRAKE HOWELL 22 36 (3,1)
3 3BRITTANY BIGGAR 23 38 (3,2)
4 4JC CLARK 24 41 (1,2)
5 5PETE JENSEN 25 42 (3,2)
6 6DAVE HURLEY 26 44 (2,1)
7 7JP BROWN 27 50 (2,1)
10
1:8 Nitro Buggy by Tekno C-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAY GOODLUND 17 30 (1,3)
2 2SHANE BORDEN 18 31 (3,1)
3 3JOHN ESCALITAS 19 32 (2,1)
4 4CASEY VITALE 20 32 (2,1)
5 5GARRETT SMITH 21 39 (3,1)
6 6DAX SIMONELLI 22 40 (3,1)
7 7DYLAN BARTLETT 23 41 (1,3)
8 8MICHAEL HUDSON 24 42 (3,2)
9 9BRENDEN BARTLETT Bump-Up
10 10CHUCK HARRIS Bump-Up
11 11SHANNON HOUFEK Bump-Up
12 12DANNY JOLLIFF Bump-Up
11
4wd Buggy by ORCA B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KOBY HARRIS 11 18 (2,1)
2 2JAMES JOHNSON 12 22 (3,1)
3 3JASON RUZICKA 13 22 (3,2)
4 4CRIS CRON 14 25 (3,2)
5 5BRIAN CALDWELL 15 27 (3,2)
6 6KEVIN SEARL 16 28 (2,3)
7 7TERRY YEO 17 29 (1,3)
8 8JOHNNY STONE 18 32 (3,2)
9 9GRANT CALDWELL 19 32 (2,3)
10 10MARK MEKEEL 20 33 (3,1)
11 11DOUGLAS HOBBS 21 36 (3,2)
12
4wd SC by TQ Hobbies B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICK GIBSON 11 18 (2,3)
2 2SHAWN BEAMAN 12 20 (1,3)
3 3DMITRI LEONARD 13 20 (3,1)
4 4MICHAEL SCHLADETZKY 14 23 (2,3)
5 5JP OWENS 15 26 (2,1)
6 6COEY ENGELHARDT 16 27 (3,2)
7 7DAVE HURLEY 17 29 (1,2)
8 8THE MOUTH 18 30 (3,1)
9 9CHRIS OLIVER 19 33 (1,3)
10 10LINDA WILSON 20 34 (1,2)
13
Nitro Buggy 40+ by TQ Hobbies B-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSEPH HUDSON 9 15 (3,1)
2 2RYAN CHEW 10 18 (2,1)
3 3TIM NELSON 11 18 (2,3)
4 4WOODY GARWOOD 12 18 (3,2)
5 5WES SAYRE 13 22 (3,1)
6 6DAVID ADAMS 14 23 (1,2)
7 7ANDY MACE 15 25 (2,3)
8 8JOHN GILBERT 16 26 (3,1)
9 9ELVIS CANIDO Bump-Up
10 10MIKE LAVARELLO Bump-Up
11 11CHAD DODD Bump-Up
12 12STAN HAMILTON Bump-Up
14
Sportsman E-Buggy by STP B-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JP BROWN 11 20 (2,3)
2 2DUSTIN HOWELL 12 20 (3,1)
3 3DRAKE HOWELL 13 21 (1,3)
4 4BRYAN JOHNSON 14 23 (2,3)
5 5PETE JENSEN 15 24 (3,2)
6 6LYLE ALTIG 16 26 (3,1)
7 7DAVID ROBINSON 17 27 (1,2)
8 8OMAR FERRER 18 29 (1,2)
9 9JEREMY GOODWIN 19 31 (1,2)
10 10LARRY RICHARDS III 20 31 (1,3)
11 11RYAN SUMMERLIN Bump-Up
12 12CHUCK HARRIS Bump-Up
15
1:8 Expert E-Buggy by Extreme Hobbies B-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEE HACKNEY 11 18 (3,1)
2 2BRENDEN BARTLETT 12 19 (2,1)
3 3MATT DORTMUND 13 21 (1,3)
4 4MARSHALL PATTEN 14 22 (2,3)
5 5KASON RUSSELL 15 26 (1,2)
6 6KOBY HARRIS 16 26 (2,3)
7 7TAYLOR NELSON 17 27 (2,3)
8 8MICHAEL HUDSON 18 28 (2,3)
9 9ROBERT JOWERS 19 31 (3,1)
10 10DAX SIMONELLI 20 35 (2,1)
11 11JASON WALTERS Bump-Up
12 12JASON COCKING Bump-Up
16
1:8 Electric Truggy by Speed Freaks RC B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT NIEMI 11 24 (1,2)
2 2JOHNNY STONE 12 25 (3,2)
3 3JUSTIN MACE 13 27 (2,1)
4 4CHUCK HARRIS 14 27 (1,3)
5 5RICK GIBSON 15 27 (3,1)
6 6DMITRI LEONARD 16 27 (1,3)
7 7JEREMY GOODWIN 17 28 (2,3)
8 8MICHAEL SCHLADETZKY 18 29 (3,2)
9 9LARRY RICHARDS III 19 30 (1,3)
10 10RON KIEL 20 31 (2,1)
11 11DRAKE HOWELL Bump-Up
12 12PETE JENSEN Bump-Up
17
Novice by Die Hard RC A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAITLIN CAMPBELL 1 0 (3,2)
2 2KAREN HARRIS 2 4 (1,2)
3 3GARRETT BEWICK 3 5 (1,3)
4 4OWEN ATKINS 4 7 (3,1)
5 5DAKODA HIGGINS 5 7 (2,3)
6 6AUSTIN JOHNSON 6 11 (2,3)
18
2wd Buggy by ORCA A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACK LEIGHAN 1 0 (1,3)
2 2CLAYTON GROOM 2 2 (2,3)
3 3JAMES JOHNSON 3 5 (1,2)
4 4TERRY YEO 4 7 (3,1)
5 5KEVIN SOUKOROFF 5 9 (1,3)
6 6KEVIN HOBBS 6 10 (2,3)
7 7JOSH GOULD 7 14 (1,3)
8 8JASON RUZICKA 8 15 (2,1)
9 9THE MOUTH 9 16 (3,2)
10 10DONOVAN LALKA 10 18 (2,3)
11 11JORDAN GALISKY 11 19 (1,3)
12 12WILL BALL 12 19 (2,1)
13 13JASON WALTERS 13 24 (1,2)
19
1:10 Truggy by Tekno A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT SORJONEN 1 0 (2,1)
2 2BRENDEN BARTLETT 2 2 (3,2)
3 3JAMES JOHNSON 3 5 (1,3)
4 4TIM NELSON 4 5 (3,1)
5 5MATT DORTMUND 5 7 (2,3)
6 6COLE CULLINGS 6 9 (1,2)
7 7JP BROWN 7 14 (2,1)
8 8MATT NIEMI 8 15 (1,3)
9 9GENE WOOLLEY 9 15 (2,1)
10 10CHUCK HARRIS 10 17 (3,1)
11 11DAVID ROBINSON 11 18 (1,2)
12 12SHANNON HOUFEK 12 18 (3,2)
13 13JASON COCKING 13 18 (3,1)
14 14JEREMY GOODWIN 14 20 (2,3)
20
2wd Short Course by Tekin A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAYTON GROOM 1 2 (2,3)
2 2JACK LEIGHAN 2 2 (3,1)
3 3DANIEL PRICE 3 3 (1,3)
4 4JAMES JOHNSON 4 5 (2,1)
5 5BRIAN PHILLIPS 5 9 (3,2)
6 6WOODY GARWOOD 6 11 (3,2)
7 7CRIS CRON 7 14 (1,2)
8 8JASON RUZICKA 8 15 (3,1)
9 9CHAD DODD 9 16 (2,1)
10 10AXEL FURROW 10 18 (3,2)
11 11CHRIS OLIVER 11 19 (3,1)
12 12WILL BALL 12 22 (3,2)
21
2wd Stadium Truck by Fusion Graphix A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACK LEIGHAN 1 0 (3,2)
2 2KOBY HARRIS 2 4 (3,2)
3 3BRIAN PHILLIPS 3 6 (3,1)
4 4TERRY YEO 4 8 (1,3)
5 5DONOVAN LALKA 5 8 (2,3)
6 6KEVIN SOUKOROFF 6 9 (1,3)
7 7KEVIN HOBBS 7 12 (2,3)
8 8AXEL FURROW 8 14 (1,2)
9 9ISAIAH FURROW 9 16 (1,3)
10 10DOUGLAS HOBBS 10 17 (2,1)
22
4wd Buggy by ORCA A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACKSON ANDRES 1 2 (1,3)
2 2DAN THOMAS 2 2 (2,1)
3 3ROBERT SORJONEN 3 6 (2,1)
4 4JOE CATHEY 4 8 (3,1)
5 5ROGER SEIM 5 9 (3,2)
6 6DYLAN SUMMERLIN 6 9 (1,2)
7 7JACK LEIGHAN 7 9 (2,3)
8 8MATT DORTMUND 8 13 (1,2)
9 9KEVIN SOUKOROFF 9 16 (3,2)
10 10MARSHALL PATTEN 10 17 (3,2)
11 11KOBY HARRIS Bump-Up
12 12JAMES JOHNSON Bump-Up
23
4wd SC by TQ Hobbies A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE BORDEN 1 0 (2,3)
2 2DANIEL PRICE 2 2 (1,3)
3 3TIM NELSON 3 5 (2,1)
4 4JP BROWN 4 6 (3,2)
5 5JAXON NIEMI 5 8 (3,2)
6 6MATT NIEMI 6 9 (1,3)
7 7COLE CHURA 7 11 (1,2)
8 8JORDAN GALISKY 8 11 (2,1)
9 9CHAD DODD 9 16 (3,2)
10 10JUSTIN SANCHEZ 10 16 (2,1)
11 11RICK GIBSON Bump-Up
12 12DMITRI LEONARD Bump-Up
24
Sportsman E-Buggy by STP A1-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN BARTLETT 1 0 (1,3)
2 2DYLAN SUMMERLIN 2 3 (2,3)
3 3JACOB HUDSON 3 4 (3,1)
4 4COLE CHURA 4 8 (3,1)
5 5JOSEPH HUDSON 5 9 (2,1)
6 6JAXON NIEMI 6 11 (3,2)
7 7ALLAN JERMAN 7 11 (1,2)
8 8"MONEY MIKE" 8 13 (1,2)
9 9RAY JOHNSON 9 18 (3,2)
10 10GENE WOOLLEY 10 18 (3,2)
11 11RYAN SUMMERLIN Bump-Up
12 12JP BROWN Bump-Up
25
1:8 Expert E-Buggy by Extreme Hobbies A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACKSON ANDRES 1 0 (2,1)
2 2MCCOY STARKEY 2 4 (3,2)
3 3JOE CATHEY 3 5 (3,2)
4 4TYLER WILBUR 4 5 (1,3)
5 5TAYLER WONDERS 5 6 (2,1)
6 6ROBERT SORJONEN 6 7 (1,3)
7 7ROGER SEIM 7 10 (2,3)
8 8DANIEL PRICE 8 17 (2,3)
9 9JACK LEIGHAN 9 17 (1,3)
10 10DAN THOMAS 10 17 (3,1)
11 11BRENDEN BARTLETT Bump-Up
12 12MARSHALL PATTEN Bump-Up
26
1:8 Electric Truggy by Speed Freaks RC A1-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT SORJONEN 1 0 (3,2)
2 2DYLAN BARTLETT 2 2 (1,3)
3 3LEE HACKNEY 3 4 (2,1)
4 4COLE CHURA 4 6 (2,1)
5 5ALLAN JERMAN 5 9 (3,2)
6 6GENE WOOLLEY 6 11 (1,3)
7 7RYAN SUMMERLIN 7 12 (2,3)
8 8JASON WALTERS 8 13 (2,3)
9 9DYLAN SUMMERLIN 9 16 (1,2)
10 10DUSTIN HOWELL 10 18 (2,3)
11 11PETE JENSEN Bump-Up
12 12JEREMY GOODWIN Bump-Up
27
1:8 Nitro Truggy by MKS B-Main
Length: 15:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE SCALES 9 15 (3,1)
2 2ERIC HARDY 10 16 (3,2)
3 3CODY GRAMS 11 20 (2,1)
4 4ALLAN JERMAN 12 22 (2,3)
5 5JOHN ESCALITAS 13 24 (2,1)
6 6WES SAYRE 14 27 (3,1)
7 7RYAN CHEW 15 28 (2,1)
8 8COLE CULLINGS 16 29 (3,1)
9 9DEREK MESA Bump-Up
10 10BLAKE VANDERMEER Bump-Up
11 11ROBERT JOWERS Bump-Up
12 12BRENDEN BARTLETT Bump-Up
28
Novice by Die Hard RC A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAITLIN CAMPBELL 1 0 (3,2)
2 2KAREN HARRIS 2 4 (1,2)
3 3GARRETT BEWICK 3 5 (1,3)
4 4OWEN ATKINS 4 7 (3,1)
5 5DAKODA HIGGINS 5 7 (2,3)
6 6AUSTIN JOHNSON 6 11 (2,3)
29
2wd Buggy by ORCA A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACK LEIGHAN 1 0 (1,3)
2 2CLAYTON GROOM 2 2 (2,3)
3 3JAMES JOHNSON 3 5 (1,2)
4 4TERRY YEO 4 7 (3,1)
5 5KEVIN SOUKOROFF 5 9 (1,3)
6 6KEVIN HOBBS 6 10 (2,3)
7 7JOSH GOULD 7 14 (1,3)
8 8JASON RUZICKA 8 15 (2,1)
9 9THE MOUTH 9 16 (3,2)
10 10DONOVAN LALKA 10 18 (2,3)
11 11JORDAN GALISKY 11 19 (1,3)
12 12WILL BALL 12 19 (2,1)
13 13JASON WALTERS 13 24 (1,2)
30
1:10 Truggy by Tekno A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT SORJONEN 1 0 (2,1)
2 2BRENDEN BARTLETT 2 2 (3,2)
3 3JAMES JOHNSON 3 5 (1,3)
4 4TIM NELSON 4 5 (3,1)
5 5MATT DORTMUND 5 7 (2,3)
6 6COLE CULLINGS 6 9 (1,2)
7 7JP BROWN 7 14 (2,1)
8 8MATT NIEMI 8 15 (1,3)
9 9GENE WOOLLEY 9 15 (2,1)
10 10CHUCK HARRIS 10 17 (3,1)
11 11DAVID ROBINSON 11 18 (1,2)
12 12SHANNON HOUFEK 12 18 (3,2)
13 13JASON COCKING 13 18 (3,1)
14 14JEREMY GOODWIN 14 20 (2,3)
31
2wd Short Course by Tekin A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAYTON GROOM 1 2 (2,3)
2 2JACK LEIGHAN 2 2 (3,1)
3 3DANIEL PRICE 3 3 (1,3)
4 4JAMES JOHNSON 4 5 (2,1)
5 5BRIAN PHILLIPS 5 9 (3,2)
6 6WOODY GARWOOD 6 11 (3,2)
7 7CRIS CRON 7 14 (1,2)
8 8JASON RUZICKA 8 15 (3,1)
9 9CHAD DODD 9 16 (2,1)
10 10AXEL FURROW 10 18 (3,2)
11 11CHRIS OLIVER 11 19 (3,1)
12 12WILL BALL 12 22 (3,2)
32
2wd Stadium Truck by Fusion Graphix A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACK LEIGHAN 1 0 (3,2)
2 2KOBY HARRIS 2 4 (3,2)
3 3BRIAN PHILLIPS 3 6 (3,1)
4 4TERRY YEO 4 8 (1,3)
5 5DONOVAN LALKA 5 8 (2,3)
6 6KEVIN SOUKOROFF 6 9 (1,3)
7 7KEVIN HOBBS 7 12 (2,3)
8 8AXEL FURROW 8 14 (1,2)
9 9ISAIAH FURROW 9 16 (1,3)
10 10DOUGLAS HOBBS 10 17 (2,1)
33
4wd Buggy by ORCA A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACKSON ANDRES 1 2 (1,3)
2 2DAN THOMAS 2 2 (2,1)
3 3ROBERT SORJONEN 3 6 (2,1)
4 4JOE CATHEY 4 8 (3,1)
5 5ROGER SEIM 5 9 (3,2)
6 6DYLAN SUMMERLIN 6 9 (1,2)
7 7JACK LEIGHAN 7 9 (2,3)
8 8MATT DORTMUND 8 13 (1,2)
9 9KEVIN SOUKOROFF 9 16 (3,2)
10 10MARSHALL PATTEN 10 17 (3,2)
11 11KOBY HARRIS Bump-Up
12 12JAMES JOHNSON Bump-Up
34
4wd SC by TQ Hobbies A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE BORDEN 1 0 (2,3)
2 2DANIEL PRICE 2 2 (1,3)
3 3TIM NELSON 3 5 (2,1)
4 4JP BROWN 4 6 (3,2)
5 5JAXON NIEMI 5 8 (3,2)
6 6MATT NIEMI 6 9 (1,3)
7 7COLE CHURA 7 11 (1,2)
8 8JORDAN GALISKY 8 11 (2,1)
9 9CHAD DODD 9 16 (3,2)
10 10JUSTIN SANCHEZ 10 16 (2,1)
11 11RICK GIBSON Bump-Up
12 12DMITRI LEONARD Bump-Up
35
Nitro Buggy 40+ by TQ Hobbies A-Main
Length: 20:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE PREUGSCHAT 1 2 (3,2)
2 2COLIN BRANCH 2 2 (1,3)
3 3NATE CLARK 3 4 (2,1)
4 4MARCUS ANZIVINO 4 5 (1,2)
5 5LEE HACKNEY 5 8 (3,2)
6 6DAX SIMONELLI 6 11 (3,2)
7 7SHAY GOODLUND 7 13 (1,2)
8 8SHANNON HOUFEK 8 13 (3,1)
9 9JOSEPH HUDSON Bump-Up
10 10WOODY GARWOOD Bump-Up
11 11WES SAYRE Bump-Up
12 12DAVID ADAMS Bump-Up
36
Sportsman E-Buggy by STP A2-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN BARTLETT 1 0 (1,3)
2 2DYLAN SUMMERLIN 2 3 (2,3)
3 3JACOB HUDSON 3 4 (3,1)
4 4COLE CHURA 4 8 (3,1)
5 5JOSEPH HUDSON 5 9 (2,1)
6 6JAXON NIEMI 6 11 (3,2)
7 7ALLAN JERMAN 7 11 (1,2)
8 8"MONEY MIKE" 8 13 (1,2)
9 9RAY JOHNSON 9 18 (3,2)
10 10GENE WOOLLEY 10 18 (3,2)
11 11RYAN SUMMERLIN Bump-Up
12 12JP BROWN Bump-Up
37
1:8 Expert E-Buggy by Extreme Hobbies A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACKSON ANDRES 1 0 (2,1)
2 2MCCOY STARKEY 2 4 (3,2)
3 3JOE CATHEY 3 5 (3,2)
4 4TYLER WILBUR 4 5 (1,3)
5 5TAYLER WONDERS 5 6 (2,1)
6 6ROBERT SORJONEN 6 7 (1,3)
7 7ROGER SEIM 7 10 (2,3)
8 8DANIEL PRICE 8 17 (2,3)
9 9JACK LEIGHAN 9 17 (1,3)
10 10DAN THOMAS 10 17 (3,1)
11 11BRENDEN BARTLETT Bump-Up
12 12MARSHALL PATTEN Bump-Up
38
1:8 Electric Truggy by Speed Freaks RC A2-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT SORJONEN 1 0 (3,2)
2 2DYLAN BARTLETT 2 2 (1,3)
3 3LEE HACKNEY 3 4 (2,1)
4 4COLE CHURA 4 6 (2,1)
5 5ALLAN JERMAN 5 9 (3,2)
6 6GENE WOOLLEY 6 11 (1,3)
7 7RYAN SUMMERLIN 7 12 (2,3)
8 8JASON WALTERS 8 13 (2,3)
9 9DYLAN SUMMERLIN 9 16 (1,2)
10 10DUSTIN HOWELL 10 18 (2,3)
11 11PETE JENSEN Bump-Up
12 12JEREMY GOODWIN Bump-Up
39
1:8 Nitro Buggy by Tekno B-Main
Length: 15:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CODY GRAMS 9 15 (3,2)
2 2CARSON PHIPPS 10 15 (1,3)
3 3KASON RUSSELL 11 17 (3,2)
4 4NATE CLARK 12 19 (1,2)
5 5ROBERT JOWERS 13 24 (3,2)
6 6DAN THOMAS 14 27 (1,2)
7 7ERIC HARDY 15 27 (1,3)
8 8SHANE PREUGSCHAT 16 28 (1,2)
9 9BRENDEN BARTLETT Bump-Up
10 10SHAY GOODLUND Bump-Up
11 11GARRETT SMITH Bump-Up
12 12SHANE BORDEN Bump-Up
40
1:8 Nitro Truggy by MKS A-Main
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE JOHNSON 1 0 (2,1)
2 2MCCOY STARKEY 2 4 (2,3)
3 3CARSON PHIPPS 3 4 (3,1)
4 4JASON HUNT 4 6 (2,1)
5 5JADE RUSSELL 5 7 (1,2)
6 6MARCUS ANZIVINO 6 7 (3,2)
7 7SHANE PREUGSCHAT 7 13 (2,1)
8 8SHAY GOODLUND 8 13 (3,2)
9 9CODY GRAMS Bump-Up
10 10ERIC HARDY Bump-Up
11 11JOHN ESCALITAS Bump-Up
12 12COLE CULLINGS Bump-Up
41
2wd Buggy by ORCA A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACK LEIGHAN 1 0 (1,3)
2 2CLAYTON GROOM 2 2 (2,3)
3 3JAMES JOHNSON 3 5 (1,2)
4 4TERRY YEO 4 7 (3,1)
5 5KEVIN SOUKOROFF 5 9 (1,3)
6 6KEVIN HOBBS 6 10 (2,3)
7 7JOSH GOULD 7 14 (1,3)
8 8JASON RUZICKA 8 15 (2,1)
9 9THE MOUTH 9 16 (3,2)
10 10DONOVAN LALKA 10 18 (2,3)
11 11JORDAN GALISKY 11 19 (1,3)
12 12WILL BALL 12 19 (2,1)
13 13JASON WALTERS 13 24 (1,2)
42
1:10 Truggy by Tekno A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT SORJONEN 1 0 (2,1)
2 2BRENDEN BARTLETT 2 2 (3,2)
3 3JAMES JOHNSON 3 5 (1,3)
4 4TIM NELSON 4 5 (3,1)
5 5MATT DORTMUND 5 7 (2,3)
6 6COLE CULLINGS 6 9 (1,2)
7 7JP BROWN 7 14 (2,1)
8 8MATT NIEMI 8 15 (1,3)
9 9GENE WOOLLEY 9 15 (2,1)
10 10CHUCK HARRIS 10 17 (3,1)
11 11DAVID ROBINSON 11 18 (1,2)
12 12SHANNON HOUFEK 12 18 (3,2)
13 13JASON COCKING 13 18 (3,1)
14 14JEREMY GOODWIN 14 20 (2,3)
43
2wd Short Course by Tekin A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAYTON GROOM 1 2 (2,3)
2 2JACK LEIGHAN 2 2 (3,1)
3 3DANIEL PRICE 3 3 (1,3)
4 4JAMES JOHNSON 4 5 (2,1)
5 5BRIAN PHILLIPS 5 9 (3,2)
6 6WOODY GARWOOD 6 11 (3,2)
7 7CRIS CRON 7 14 (1,2)
8 8JASON RUZICKA 8 15 (3,1)
9 9CHAD DODD 9 16 (2,1)
10 10AXEL FURROW 10 18 (3,2)
11 11CHRIS OLIVER 11 19 (3,1)
12 12WILL BALL 12 22 (3,2)
44
2wd Stadium Truck by Fusion Graphix A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACK LEIGHAN 1 0 (3,2)
2 2KOBY HARRIS 2 4 (3,2)
3 3BRIAN PHILLIPS 3 6 (3,1)
4 4TERRY YEO 4 8 (1,3)
5 5DONOVAN LALKA 5 8 (2,3)
6 6KEVIN SOUKOROFF 6 9 (1,3)
7 7KEVIN HOBBS 7 12 (2,3)
8 8AXEL FURROW 8 14 (1,2)
9 9ISAIAH FURROW 9 16 (1,3)
10 10DOUGLAS HOBBS 10 17 (2,1)
45
4wd Buggy by ORCA A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACKSON ANDRES 1 2 (1,3)
2 2DAN THOMAS 2 2 (2,1)
3 3ROBERT SORJONEN 3 6 (2,1)
4 4JOE CATHEY 4 8 (3,1)
5 5ROGER SEIM 5 9 (3,2)
6 6DYLAN SUMMERLIN 6 9 (1,2)
7 7JACK LEIGHAN 7 9 (2,3)
8 8MATT DORTMUND 8 13 (1,2)
9 9KEVIN SOUKOROFF 9 16 (3,2)
10 10MARSHALL PATTEN 10 17 (3,2)
11 11KOBY HARRIS Bump-Up
12 12JAMES JOHNSON Bump-Up
46
4wd SC by TQ Hobbies A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE BORDEN 1 0 (2,3)
2 2DANIEL PRICE 2 2 (1,3)
3 3TIM NELSON 3 5 (2,1)
4 4JP BROWN 4 6 (3,2)
5 5JAXON NIEMI 5 8 (3,2)
6 6MATT NIEMI 6 9 (1,3)
7 7COLE CHURA 7 11 (1,2)
8 8JORDAN GALISKY 8 11 (2,1)
9 9CHAD DODD 9 16 (3,2)
10 10JUSTIN SANCHEZ 10 16 (2,1)
11 11RICK GIBSON Bump-Up
12 12DMITRI LEONARD Bump-Up
47
Sportsman E-Buggy by STP A3-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN BARTLETT 1 0 (1,3)
2 2DYLAN SUMMERLIN 2 3 (2,3)
3 3JACOB HUDSON 3 4 (3,1)
4 4COLE CHURA 4 8 (3,1)
5 5JOSEPH HUDSON 5 9 (2,1)
6 6JAXON NIEMI 6 11 (3,2)
7 7ALLAN JERMAN 7 11 (1,2)
8 8"MONEY MIKE" 8 13 (1,2)
9 9RAY JOHNSON 9 18 (3,2)
10 10GENE WOOLLEY 10 18 (3,2)
11 11RYAN SUMMERLIN Bump-Up
12 12JP BROWN Bump-Up
48
1:8 Expert E-Buggy by Extreme Hobbies A3-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACKSON ANDRES 1 0 (2,1)
2 2MCCOY STARKEY 2 4 (3,2)
3 3JOE CATHEY 3 5 (3,2)
4 4TYLER WILBUR 4 5 (1,3)
5 5TAYLER WONDERS 5 6 (2,1)
6 6ROBERT SORJONEN 6 7 (1,3)
7 7ROGER SEIM 7 10 (2,3)
8 8DANIEL PRICE 8 17 (2,3)
9 9JACK LEIGHAN 9 17 (1,3)
10 10DAN THOMAS 10 17 (3,1)
11 11BRENDEN BARTLETT Bump-Up
12 12MARSHALL PATTEN Bump-Up
49
1:8 Electric Truggy by Speed Freaks RC A3-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT SORJONEN 1 0 (3,2)
2 2DYLAN BARTLETT 2 2 (1,3)
3 3LEE HACKNEY 3 4 (2,1)
4 4COLE CHURA 4 6 (2,1)
5 5ALLAN JERMAN 5 9 (3,2)
6 6GENE WOOLLEY 6 11 (1,3)
7 7RYAN SUMMERLIN 7 12 (2,3)
8 8JASON WALTERS 8 13 (2,3)
9 9DYLAN SUMMERLIN 9 16 (1,2)
10 10DUSTIN HOWELL 10 18 (2,3)
11 11PETE JENSEN Bump-Up
12 12JEREMY GOODWIN Bump-Up
50
1:8 Nitro Buggy by Tekno A-Main
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE JOHNSON 1 0 (2,1)
2 2TYLER WILBUR 2 3 (3,2)
3 3JACKSON ANDRES 3 4 (3,1)
4 4MCCOY STARKEY 4 5 (2,3)
5 5JASON HUNT 5 7 (1,2)
6 6JADE RUSSELL 6 10 (2,3)
7 7TAYLER WONDERS 7 10 (3,2)
8 8MARCUS ANZIVINO 8 14 (1,2)
9 9ERIC HARDY Bump-Up
10 10BRENDEN BARTLETT Bump-Up
11 11KASON RUSSELL Bump-Up
12 12NATE CLARK Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 2019 NCT
Registrations Entries: 303
Drivers: 137
Total Race Laps 16,707
Total Race Time 145 hours, 34 minutes, 50 seconds
close X