Qualifier Round 3 Heat Sheet
1
2wd Buggy by ORCA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAYTON GROOM 1 0 [0] 10/5:20.685
2 2JACK LEIGHAN 2 0 [0] 10/5:22.290
3 3JAMES JOHNSON 3 2 [2] 10/5:32.703
4 4KEVIN SOUKOROFF 4 3 [3] 9/5:05.927
5 5TERRY YEO 5 4 [4] 9/5:06.768
6 6KEVIN HOBBS 6 5 [5] 9/5:09.210
7 7DONOVAN LALKA 7 6 [6] 9/5:30.394
8 8JOSH GOULD 8 7 [7] 9/5:29.336
9 9JASON RUZICKA 9 7 [7] 9/5:34.248
10 10THE MOUTH 10 8 [8] 8/5:21.789
11 11JORDAN GALISKY 11 9 [9] 7/4:53.527
12 12WILL BALL 12 9 [9] 7/5:06.965
13 13JASON WALTERS 13 12 [12] 0/0.000
2
1:10 Truggy by Tekno (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT SORJONEN 1 0 [0] 11/5:15.242
2 2BRENDEN BARTLETT 2 2 [2] 11/5:26.855
3 3JAMES JOHNSON 3 2 [2] 10/5:01.899
4 4MATT DORTMUND 4 3 [3] 10/5:01.011
5 5TIM NELSON 5 3 [3] 10/5:12.829
6 6COLE CULLINGS 6 4 [4] 10/5:13.359
7 7GENE WOOLLEY 7 6 [6] 10/5:14.176
8 8MATT NIEMI
9 9JP BROWN
10 10DAVID ROBINSON
11 11JEREMY GOODWIN
12 12CHUCK HARRIS
13 13SHANNON HOUFEK
14 14JASON COCKING
3
2wd Short Course by Tekin (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL PRICE 1 0 [0] 10/5:19.683
2 2CLAYTON GROOM 2 0 [0] 10/5:25.699
3 3JAMES JOHNSON 3 2 [2] 10/5:28.557
4 4JACK LEIGHAN 4 2 [2] 9/5:02.894
5 5BRIAN PHILLIPS 5 5 [5] 9/5:10.814
6 6WOODY GARWOOD 6 6 [6] 9/5:29.490
7 7CRIS CRON 7 6 [6] 8/5:01.101
8 8CHAD DODD 8 7 [7] 9/5:31.037
9 9JASON RUZICKA 9 8 [8] 8/5:07.217
10 10AXEL FURROW 10 10 [10] 8/5:17.775
11 11CHRIS OLIVER 11 10 [10] 7/5:11.033
12 12WILL BALL 12 11 [11] 5/5:39.193
4
2wd Stadium Truck by Fusion Graphix (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACK LEIGHAN 1 0 [0] 10/5:21.595
2 2KOBY HARRIS 2 2 [2] 10/5:27.931
3 3KEVIN SOUKOROFF 3 2 [2] 9/5:04.017
4 4BRIAN PHILLIPS 4 3 [3] 9/5:08.064
5 5DONOVAN LALKA 5 3 [3] 9/5:11.109
6 6TERRY YEO 6 4 [4] 9/5:10.467
7 7KEVIN HOBBS 7 6 [6] 9/5:22.415
8 8AXEL FURROW 8 6 [6] 8/5:20.037
9 9DOUGLAS HOBBS 9 7 [7] 9/5:27.285
10 10ISAIAH FURROW 10 8 [8] 8/5:23.677
5
4wd Buggy by ORCA (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN SOUKOROFF 11 10 [10] 10/5:08.847
2 2JASON RUZICKA 12 11 [11] 10/5:25.812
3 3JAMES JOHNSON 13 12 [12] 10/5:21.654
4 4KEVIN SEARL 14 12 [12] 10/5:30.944
5 5TERRY YEO 15 13 [13] 10/5:22.135
6 6CRIS CRON 16 13 [13] 9/5:09.035
7 7BRIAN CALDWELL 17 14 [14] 9/5:21.194
8 8GRANT CALDWELL 18 16 [16] 8/5:02.021
9 9MARK MEKEEL 19 17 [17] 9/5:27.757
10 10JOHNNY STONE 20 17 [17] 8/5:14.552
11 11DOUGLAS HOBBS 21 20 [20] 0/0.000
6
4wd Buggy by ORCA (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN THOMAS 1 0 [0] 11/5:09.711
2 2JACKSON ANDRES 2 0 [0] 11/5:15.960
3 3ROBERT SORJONEN 3 2 [2] 11/5:10.939
4 4DYLAN SUMMERLIN 4 3 [3] 11/5:18.021
5 5JACK LEIGHAN 5 4 [4] 11/5:14.870
6 6ROGER SEIM 6 5 [5] 11/5:15.420
7 7MATT DORTMUND 7 5 [5] 11/5:21.600
8 8KOBY HARRIS 8 7 [7] 11/5:29.093
9 9JOE CATHEY 9 8 [8] 10/5:00.317
10 10MARSHALL PATTEN 10 9 [9] 10/5:01.270
7
4wd SC by TQ Hobbies (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAWN BEAMAN 11 9 [9] 9/5:24.659
2 2CHAD DODD 12 10 [10] 9/5:14.530
3 3DMITRI LEONARD 13 10 [10] 9/5:31.664
4 4MICHAEL SCHLADETZKY 14 11 [11] 9/5:25.862
5 5JP OWENS 15 13 [13] 9/5:29.103
6 6COEY ENGELHARDT 16 14 [14] 8/5:03.959
7 7DAVE HURLEY 17 14 [14] 8/5:05.589
8 8THE MOUTH 18 15 [15] 8/5:31.854
9 9CHRIS OLIVER 19 16 [16] 7/5:12.101
10 10LINDA WILSON 20 17 [17] 7/5:30.586
8
4wd SC by TQ Hobbies (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE BORDEN 1 0 [0] 11/5:27.733
2 2DANIEL PRICE 2 0 [0] 10/5:04.454
3 3TIM NELSON 3 2 [2] 10/5:12.323
4 4JP BROWN 4 3 [3] 10/5:26.862
5 5MATT NIEMI 5 4 [4] 10/5:30.933
6 6JAXON NIEMI 6 4 [4] 10/5:32.298
7 7COLE CHURA 7 5 [5] 10/5:31.035
8 8JORDAN GALISKY 8 5 [5] 10/5:33.697
9 9JUSTIN SANCHEZ 9 8 [8] 9/5:02.803
10 10RICK GIBSON 10 9 [9] 9/5:06.473
9
1:8 Nitro Truggy by MKS (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WES SAYRE 20 17 [17] 10/5:02.034
2 2COLE CULLINGS 21 18 [18] 10/5:04.367
3 3COLE CHURA 22 20 [20] 10/5:08.255
4 4BLAKE VANDERMEER 23 20 [20] 10/5:08.707
5 5JOHN GILBERT 24 22 [22] 10/5:27.137
6 6DAVID ROBINSON 25 22 [22] 10/5:30.186
7 7BRENDEN BARTLETT 26 25 [25] 8/3:44.981
8 8DAVE HURLEY 27 26 [26] 2/1:19.221
9 9STAN HAMILTON 28 27 [27] 0/0.000
10 10ERIC MILLER 29 27 [27] 0/0.000
10
1:8 Nitro Truggy by MKS (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CODY GRAMS 10 9 [9] 11/5:07.864
2 2ALLAN JERMAN 11 10 [10] 11/5:08.411
3 3ROBERT JOWERS 12 10 [10] 11/5:17.983
4 4ERIC HARDY 13 11 [11] 11/5:08.764
5 5JOHN ESCALITAS 14 12 [12] 11/5:14.351
6 6RYAN CHEW 15 14 [14] 11/5:19.836
7 7DANNY JOLLIFF 16 15 [15] 11/5:21.222
8 8ANDY MACE 17 15 [15] 11/5:28.686
9 9JACOB HUDSON 18 16 [16] 11/5:22.218
10 10DEREK MESA 19 17 [17] 11/5:23.952
11
1:8 Nitro Truggy by MKS (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE JOHNSON 1 0 [0] 12/5:10.034
2 2MCCOY STARKEY 2 2 [2] 12/5:18.977
3 3JADE RUSSELL 3 2 [2] 12/5:25.420
4 4JASON HUNT 4 3 [3] 12/5:22.175
5 5MARCUS ANZIVINO 5 4 [4] 12/5:23.662
6 6CARSON PHIPPS 6 4 [4] 11/5:04.145
7 7SHANE PREUGSCHAT 7 6 [6] 12/5:29.273
8 8SHAY GOODLUND 8 7 [7] 11/5:03.691
9 9JOE SCALES 9 8 [8] 11/5:15.741
12
Nitro Buggy 40+ by TQ Hobbies (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WOODY GARWOOD 12 10 [10] 11/5:27.330
2 2DAVID ADAMS 13 10 [10] 10/5:16.194
3 3ANDY MACE 14 12 [12] 10/5:03.593
4 4ELVIS CANIDO 15 12 [12] 10/5:21.237
5 5WES SAYRE 16 13 [13] 10/5:22.752
6 6JOHN GILBERT 17 14 [14] 10/5:25.790
7 7MIKE LAVARELLO 18 16 [16] 10/5:27.825
8 8CHAD DODD 19 18 [18] 9/5:03.296
9 9MIKE BARTLETT 20 19 [19] 9/5:17.042
10 10STAN HAMILTON 21 19 [19] 9/5:21.111
11 11RON KIEL 22 20 [20] 8/5:01.130
12 12MATHEW JERMAN 23 21 [21] 7/5:22.385
13
Nitro Buggy 40+ by TQ Hobbies (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATE CLARK 1 0 [0] 11/5:07.291
2 2COLIN BRANCH 2 0 [0] 11/5:10.547
3 3SHANE PREUGSCHAT 3 2 [2] 11/5:09.784
4 4MARCUS ANZIVINO 4 2 [2] 11/5:10.994
5 5LEE HACKNEY 5 5 [5] 11/5:15.385
6 6SHAY GOODLUND 6 5 [5] 11/5:25.570
7 7DAX SIMONELLI 7 6 [6] 11/5:21.680
8 8TIM NELSON 8 7 [7] 11/5:22.162
9 9SHANNON HOUFEK 9 7 [7] 10/5:03.519
10 10JOSEPH HUDSON 10 8 [8] 10/5:03.933
11 11RYAN CHEW 11 9 [9] 11/5:23.931
14
Novice by Die Hard RC (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARRETT BEWICK 1 0 [0] 8/5:23.232
2 2CAITLIN CAMPBELL 2 0 [0] 7/5:06.298
3 3KAREN HARRIS 3 2 [2] 7/5:06.280
4 4DAKODA HIGGINS 4 3 [3] 7/5:24.634
5 5OWEN ATKINS 5 4 [4] 7/5:23.312
6 6AUSTIN JOHNSON 6 5 [5] 4/5:08.489
15
Sportsman E-Buggy by STP (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICK GIBSON 34 28 [28] 9/5:13.035
2 2SHAWN BEAMAN 35 29 [29] 9/5:13.553
3 3CJ FOSTER 36 31 [31] 9/5:24.088
4 4JUSTIN MACE 37 32 [32] 9/5:24.701
5 5BRITTANY BIGGAR 38 34 [34] 9/5:29.942
6 6WILL BALL 39 34 [34] 9/5:30.683
7 7MATHEW JERMAN 40 37 [37] 8/5:17.797
8 8BRANDON JONES 41 38 [38] 8/5:41.999
9 9MICHAEL SCHLADETZKY 42 39 [39] 7/3:52.950
10 10COEY ENGELHARDT 43 39 [39] 7/4:21.592
11 11LINDA WILSON 44 40 [40] 6/5:05.879
12 12RYAN SUMMERLIN 45 41 [41] 3/2:17.164
16
Sportsman E-Buggy by STP (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DMITRI LEONARD 23 17 [17] 10/5:33.832
2 2KAMERON ROSLAK 24 18 [18] 10/5:21.018
3 3JC CLARK 25 19 [19] 10/5:27.107
4 4RAY SUMMERLIN 26 20 [20] 10/5:27.133
5 5ANDY MACE 27 21 [21] 9/5:00.544
6 6PAUL KNAPP 28 23 [23] 10/5:31.781
7 7ANDREW FERRER 29 24 [24] 9/5:01.365
8 8NEAL KOUSTRUP 30 25 [25] 9/5:09.198
9 9STAN HAMILTON 31 26 [26] 9/5:10.535
10 10BRIAN CALDWELL 32 26 [26] 9/5:12.181
11 11GRANT CALDWELL 33 27 [27] 9/5:13.037
17
Sportsman E-Buggy by STP (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JP BROWN 12 10 [10] 10/5:07.075
2 2LARRY RICHARDS III 13 10 [10] 10/5:26.284
3 3GENE WOOLLEY 14 11 [11] 10/5:10.428
4 4DUSTIN HOWELL 15 11 [11] 10/5:26.962
5 5RAY JOHNSON 16 12 [12] 10/5:11.211
6 6DAVID ROBINSON 17 12 [12] 10/5:27.573
7 7PETE JENSEN 18 13 [13] 10/5:12.683
8 8OMAR FERRER 19 13 [13] 10/5:28.099
9 9CHUCK HARRIS 20 14 [14] 10/5:13.810
10 10LYLE ALTIG 21 14 [14] 10/5:28.416
11 11JUSTIN SANCHEZ 22 16 [16] 10/5:32.835
18
Sportsman E-Buggy by STP (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN SUMMERLIN 1 0 [0] 11/5:02.855
2 2DYLAN BARTLETT 2 0 [0] 11/5:11.918
3 3JACOB HUDSON 3 2 [2] 11/5:20.414
4 4ALLAN JERMAN 4 3 [3] 11/5:28.094
5 5JOSEPH HUDSON 5 4 [4] 11/5:19.721
6 6COLE CHURA 6 4 [4] 10/5:06.048
7 7JAXON NIEMI 7 6 [6] 11/5:30.455
8 8"MONEY MIKE" 8 6 [6] 10/5:10.172
9 9DRAKE HOWELL 9 8 [8] 10/5:20.464
10 10BRYAN JOHNSON 10 9 [9] 10/5:05.903
11 11JEREMY GOODWIN 11 9 [9] 10/5:26.153
19
1:8 Expert E-Buggy by Extreme Hobbies (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN SEARL 20 16 [16] 10/5:01.595
2 2DAX SIMONELLI 21 17 [17] 11/5:17.787
3 3ROBERT JOWERS 22 17 [17] 10/5:02.600
4 4MARK ATKINS 23 19 [19] 10/5:10.160
5 5MIKE LAVARELLO 24 20 [20] 10/5:10.505
6 6MARK MEKEEL 25 22 [22] 10/5:18.036
7 7JORDAN GALISKY 26 23 [23] 11/5:32.533
8 8JASON WALTERS 27 24 [24] 11/5:34.987
9 9BOB BAILEY 28 27 [27] 1/35.871
10 10JASON COCKING 29 27 [27] 0/0.000
20
1:8 Expert E-Buggy by Extreme Hobbies (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL PRICE 10 7 [7] 11/5:04.378
2 2JACK LEIGHAN 11 8 [8] 11/5:14.634
3 3KOBY HARRIS 12 9 [9] 11/5:04.884
4 4MATT DORTMUND 13 9 [9] 11/5:15.139
5 5MICHAEL HUDSON 14 10 [10] 11/5:08.213
6 6LEE HACKNEY 15 10 [10] 11/5:18.830
7 7MARSHALL PATTEN 16 11 [11] 11/5:09.968
8 8DAN THOMAS 17 11 [11] 11/5:21.588
9 9TAYLOR NELSON 18 12 [12] 11/5:11.345
10 10CASEY VITALE 19 15 [15] 11/5:34.752
21
1:8 Expert E-Buggy by Extreme Hobbies (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACKSON ANDRES 1 0 [0] 12/5:18.514
2 2TAYLER WONDERS 2 2 [2] 12/5:23.189
3 3TYLER WILBUR 3 2 [2] 11/5:04.107
4 4JOE CATHEY 4 3 [3] 12/5:25.833
5 5ROBERT SORJONEN 5 3 [3] 11/5:06.419
6 6MCCOY STARKEY 6 4 [4] 12/5:26.220
7 7ROGER SEIM 7 5 [5] 11/5:00.122
8 8BRENDEN BARTLETT 8 6 [6] 11/5:02.786
9 9KASON RUSSELL 9 6 [6] 11/5:09.170
22
1:8 Electric Truggy by Speed Freaks RC (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICK GIBSON 19 14 [14] 10/5:21.563
2 2JOHNNY STONE 20 15 [15] 10/5:16.666
3 3MICHAEL SCHLADETZKY 21 18 [18] 10/5:20.286
4 4BRITTANY BIGGAR 22 20 [20] 10/5:29.049
5 5JC CLARK 23 20 [20] 9/5:11.879
6 6DAVE HURLEY 24 22 [22] 9/5:23.949
7 7PETE JENSEN 25 23 [23] 8/4:12.523
8 8JP BROWN 26 24 [24] 8/4:36.199
9 9DRAKE HOWELL 27 24 [24] 7/5:26.075
23
1:8 Electric Truggy by Speed Freaks RC (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT NIEMI 10 8 [8] 10/5:03.381
2 2DUSTIN HOWELL 11 9 [9] 11/5:28.458
3 3LARRY RICHARDS III 12 9 [9] 10/5:05.007
4 4CHUCK HARRIS 13 10 [10] 10/5:09.773
5 5CHAD DODD 14 11 [11] 10/5:07.852
6 6JUSTIN MACE 15 12 [12] 10/5:08.086
7 7JEREMY GOODWIN 16 13 [13] 10/5:12.756
8 8DMITRI LEONARD 17 13 [13] 10/5:19.595
9 9RON KIEL 18 14 [14] 10/5:13.216
24
1:8 Electric Truggy by Speed Freaks RC (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT SORJONEN 1 0 [0] 12/5:20.889
2 2DYLAN BARTLETT 2 0 [0] 11/5:10.870
3 3LEE HACKNEY 3 2 [2] 11/5:02.885
4 4COLE CHURA 4 3 [3] 11/5:12.168
5 5RYAN SUMMERLIN 5 4 [4] 11/5:22.740
6 6ALLAN JERMAN 6 5 [5] 11/5:24.862
7 7GENE WOOLLEY 7 5 [5] 11/5:28.705
8 8JASON WALTERS 8 6 [6] 11/5:26.045
9 9DYLAN SUMMERLIN 9 6 [6] 10/5:01.224
25
1:8 Nitro Buggy by Tekno (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DONAVAN MESA 43 37 [37] 10/5:15.315
2 2ELVIS CANIDO 44 39 [39] 10/5:10.658
3 3DOUGLAS HOBBS 45 40 [40] 10/5:11.382
4 4CARL FOSTER 46 40 [40] 10/5:23.099
5 5COLE CULLINGS 47 41 [41] 10/5:18.360
6 6BLAKE VANDERMEER 48 42 [42] 10/5:19.224
7 7TAYLOR NELSON 49 44 [44] 9/5:00.760
8 8MIKE BARTLETT 50 45 [45] 9/5:20.153
9 9DEREK MESA 51 46 [46] 9/5:05.944
10 10CHRISTIAN ANZIVINO 52 48 [48] 7/5:12.784
11 11JACOB HUDSON 53 51 [51] 6/3:16.452
12 12MARK ATKINS 54 52 [52] 0/0.000
26
1:8 Nitro Buggy by Tekno (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE SCALES 32 27 [27] 11/5:23.532
2 2GARRETT SMITH 33 28 [28] 10/5:00.088
3 3RYAN GIBSON 34 29 [29] 11/5:24.899
4 4MICHAEL HUDSON 35 30 [30] 11/5:24.950
5 5DANNY JOLLIFF 36 30 [30] 10/5:04.944
6 6COLE CHURA 37 32 [32] 11/5:28.246
7 7OMAR FERRER 38 32 [32] 10/5:05.713
8 8ALLAN JERMAN 39 33 [33] 11/5:28.309
9 9JOSEPH HUDSON 40 34 [34] 11/5:28.903
10 10CHARLIE ADAMS 41 36 [36] 10/5:00.600
11 11RAY JOHNSON 42 37 [37] 10/5:07.497
27
1:8 Nitro Buggy by Tekno (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE BORDEN 21 17 [17] 11/5:18.799
2 2DYLAN BARTLETT 22 18 [18] 11/5:19.630
3 3COLIN BRANCH 23 20 [20] 11/5:15.643
4 4JUSTIN HALL 24 21 [21] 11/5:17.985
5 5BRENDEN BARTLETT 25 21 [21] 11/5:23.627
6 6DAX SIMONELLI 26 22 [22] 11/5:24.041
7 7RYAN CHEW 27 23 [23] 11/5:19.412
8 8CHUCK HARRIS 28 24 [24] 11/5:19.866
9 9DAVID ADAMS 29 24 [24] 11/5:25.579
10 10WOODY GARWOOD 30 25 [25] 11/5:20.161
11 11SHANNON HOUFEK 31 26 [26] 11/5:21.261
28
1:8 Nitro Buggy by Tekno (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN THOMAS 11 8 [8] 11/5:10.932
2 2NATE CLARK 12 9 [9] 11/5:12.384
3 3KASON RUSSELL 13 11 [11] 11/5:06.751
4 4ERIC HARDY 14 11 [11] 11/5:13.045
5 5CASEY VITALE 15 12 [12] 11/5:07.378
6 6JOHN ESCALITAS 16 13 [13] 11/5:08.498
7 7SHANE PREUGSCHAT 17 13 [13] 11/5:14.391
8 8ROBERT JOWERS 18 14 [14] 11/5:10.434
9 9SHAY GOODLUND 19 15 [15] 11/5:15.331
10 10EVAN SIDES 20 16 [16] 11/5:16.370
29
1:8 Nitro Buggy by Tekno (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE JOHNSON 1 0 [0] 12/5:20.075
2 2MCCOY STARKEY 2 2 [2] 12/5:23.025
3 3JACKSON ANDRES 3 2 [2] 11/5:05.233
4 4TYLER WILBUR 4 3 [3] 12/5:24.285
5 5JASON HUNT 5 3 [3] 11/5:05.663
6 6JADE RUSSELL 6 5 [5] 11/5:02.303
7 7MARCUS ANZIVINO 7 5 [5] 11/5:06.583
8 8TAYLER WONDERS 8 6 [6] 11/5:04.133
9 9CARSON PHIPPS 9 7 [7] 11/5:08.922
10 10CODY GRAMS 10 8 [8] 11/5:05.766
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 2019 NCT
Registrations Entries: 303
Drivers: 137
Total Race Laps 16,707
Total Race Time 145 hours, 34 minutes, 50 seconds
close X