Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
2wd Buggy by ORCA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACK LEIGHAN 1 0 [0] 10/5:22.290
2 2JAMES JOHNSON 2 2 [2] 10/5:32.703
3 3KEVIN SOUKOROFF 3 3 [3] 9/5:05.927
4 4TERRY YEO 4 4 [4] 9/5:06.768
5 5CLAYTON GROOM 5 5 [5] 9/5:09.862
6 6KEVIN HOBBS 6 6 [6] 9/5:20.812
7 7JOSH GOULD 7 7 [7] 9/5:29.336
8 8JASON RUZICKA 8 8 [8] 8/5:16.994
9 9JORDAN GALISKY 9 9 [9] 7/4:53.527
10 10THE MOUTH 10 11 [11] 4/2:56.475
11 11DONOVAN LALKA 11 12 [12] 0/0.000
12 12JASON WALTERS 12 12 [12] 0/0.000
13 13WILL BALL
2
1:10 Truggy by Tekno (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT SORJONEN 1 0 [0] 10/5:00.845
2 2JAMES JOHNSON 2 2 [2] 10/5:01.899
3 3TIM NELSON 3 3 [3] 10/5:12.829
4 4COLE CULLINGS 4 4 [4] 10/5:13.359
5 5BRENDEN BARTLETT 5 5 [5] 10/5:14.152
6 6MATT NIEMI 6 6 [6] 9/5:01.582
7 7JP BROWN 7 7 [7] 9/5:12.224
8 8DAVID ROBINSON
9 9GENE WOOLLEY
10 10CHUCK HARRIS
11 11MATT DORTMUND
12 12JEREMY GOODWIN
13 13SHANNON HOUFEK
14 14JASON COCKING
3
2wd Short Course by Tekin (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL PRICE 1 0 [0] 10/5:19.683
2 2JACK LEIGHAN 2 2 [2] 9/5:02.894
3 3JAMES JOHNSON 3 3 [3] 9/5:09.222
4 4CLAYTON GROOM 4 4 [4] 9/5:09.423
5 5BRIAN PHILLIPS 5 5 [5] 9/5:13.342
6 6CRIS CRON 6 6 [6] 8/5:01.101
7 7WOODY GARWOOD 7 7 [7] 8/5:04.455
8 8JASON RUZICKA 8 8 [8] 8/5:07.217
9 9CHAD DODD 9 9 [9] 8/5:12.438
10 10CHRIS OLIVER 10 10 [10] 7/5:11.033
11 11AXEL FURROW 11 11 [11] 0/0.000
12 12WILL BALL
4
2wd Stadium Truck by Fusion Graphix (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACK LEIGHAN 1 0 [0] 10/5:50.953
2 2KEVIN SOUKOROFF 2 2 [2] 9/5:04.017
3 3BRIAN PHILLIPS 3 3 [3] 9/5:08.064
4 4TERRY YEO 4 4 [4] 9/5:10.467
5 5DONOVAN LALKA 5 5 [5] 9/5:36.580
6 6AXEL FURROW 6 6 [6] 8/5:20.037
7 7KEVIN HOBBS 7 7 [7] 8/5:21.328
8 8ISAIAH FURROW 8 8 [8] 8/5:23.677
9 9KOBY HARRIS 9 9 [9] 2/1:05.729
10 10DOUGLAS HOBBS 10 10 [10] 0/0.000
5
4wd Buggy by ORCA (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES JOHNSON 12 12 [12] 10/5:21.654
2 2TERRY YEO 13 13 [13] 10/5:22.135
3 3CRIS CRON 14 14 [14] 9/5:02.073
4 4JASON RUZICKA 15 15 [15] 9/5:16.803
5 5BRIAN CALDWELL 16 16 [16] 9/5:17.533
6 6MARK MEKEEL 17 17 [17] 9/5:27.757
7 7GRANT CALDWELL 18 18 [18] 8/5:06.042
8 8JOHNNY STONE 19 19 [19] 8/5:19.411
9 9KEVIN SEARL 20 20 [20] 3/3:38.423
10 10DOUGLAS HOBBS 21 21 [21] 0/0.000
6
4wd Buggy by ORCA (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACKSON ANDRES 1 0 [0] 11/5:15.960
2 2DAN THOMAS 2 2 [2] 11/5:17.870
3 3DYLAN SUMMERLIN 3 3 [3] 11/5:18.021
4 4ROBERT SORJONEN 4 4 [4] 11/5:20.855
5 5MATT DORTMUND 5 5 [5] 11/5:21.600
6 6JACK LEIGHAN 6 6 [6] 11/5:22.892
7 7ROGER SEIM 7 7 [7] 11/5:25.325
8 8JOE CATHEY 8 8 [8] 10/5:00.317
9 9MARSHALL PATTEN 9 9 [9] 10/5:08.059
10 10KEVIN SOUKOROFF 10 10 [10] 10/5:10.653
11 11KOBY HARRIS 11 11 [11] 10/5:10.662
7
4wd SC by TQ Hobbies (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD DODD 11 11 [11] 9/5:33.820
2 2RICK GIBSON 12 12 [12] 9/5:34.348
3 3JP OWENS 13 13 [13] 9/5:34.668
4 4DAVE HURLEY 14 14 [14] 8/5:05.589
5 5THE MOUTH 15 15 [15] 8/5:31.854
6 6CHRIS OLIVER 16 16 [16] 7/5:12.101
7 7LINDA WILSON 17 17 [17] 7/5:30.586
8 8COEY ENGELHARDT 18 18 [18] 2/1:40.491
9 9JAXON NIEMI 19 19 [19] 0/0.000
10 10MICHAEL SCHLADETZKY 20 19 [19] 0/0.000
8
4wd SC by TQ Hobbies (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL PRICE 1 0 [0] 10/5:04.454
2 2SHANE BORDEN 2 2 [2] 10/5:10.957
3 3TIM NELSON 3 3 [3] 10/5:25.462
4 4MATT NIEMI 4 4 [4] 10/5:30.933
5 5COLE CHURA 5 5 [5] 10/5:31.035
6 6JORDAN GALISKY 6 6 [6] 9/5:01.874
7 7JP BROWN 7 7 [7] 9/5:06.348
8 8JUSTIN SANCHEZ 8 8 [8] 9/5:19.368
9 9SHAWN BEAMAN 9 9 [9] 9/5:24.659
10 10DMITRI LEONARD 10 10 [10] 9/5:31.664
9
1:8 Nitro Truggy by MKS (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE CHURA 20 20 [20] 10/5:08.255
2 2BLAKE VANDERMEER 21 21 [21] 10/5:17.762
3 3DAVID ROBINSON 22 22 [22] 10/5:30.186
4 4JOHN GILBERT 23 23 [23] 10/5:36.053
5 5DEREK MESA 24 24 [24] 9/5:13.360
6 6BRENDEN BARTLETT 25 25 [25] 8/3:44.981
7 7JACOB HUDSON 26 26 [26] 8/3:58.628
8 8DAVE HURLEY 27 27 [27] 0/0.000
9 9STAN HAMILTON 28 27 [27] 0/0.000
10 10ERIC MILLER 29 27 [27] 0/0.000
10
1:8 Nitro Truggy by MKS (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT JOWERS 10 10 [10] 11/5:17.983
2 2CODY GRAMS 11 11 [11] 11/5:19.761
3 3JOHN ESCALITAS 12 12 [12] 11/5:21.208
4 4ALLAN JERMAN 13 13 [13] 11/5:22.317
5 5RYAN CHEW 14 14 [14] 11/5:28.168
6 6ANDY MACE 15 15 [15] 11/5:28.686
7 7ERIC HARDY 16 16 [16] 10/5:00.996
8 8WES SAYRE 17 17 [17] 10/5:02.034
9 9COLE CULLINGS 18 18 [18] 10/5:04.367
10 10DANNY JOLLIFF 19 19 [19] 10/5:07.147
11
1:8 Nitro Truggy by MKS (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE JOHNSON 1 0 [0] 12/5:25.078
2 2JADE RUSSELL 2 2 [2] 12/5:25.420
3 3JASON HUNT 3 3 [3] 11/5:01.812
4 4CARSON PHIPPS 4 4 [4] 11/5:04.145
5 5MARCUS ANZIVINO 5 5 [5] 11/5:05.445
6 6MCCOY STARKEY 6 6 [6] 11/5:06.220
7 7SHANE PREUGSCHAT 7 7 [7] 11/5:15.374
8 8JOE SCALES 8 8 [8] 11/5:15.741
9 9SHAY GOODLUND 9 9 [9] 11/5:17.948
12
Nitro Buggy 40+ by TQ Hobbies (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WES SAYRE 13 13 [13] 10/5:22.752
2 2JOHN GILBERT 14 14 [14] 10/5:25.790
3 3ANDY MACE 15 15 [15] 10/5:27.118
4 4MIKE LAVARELLO 16 16 [16] 10/5:27.825
5 5TIM NELSON 17 17 [17] 9/5:07.859
6 6WOODY GARWOOD 18 18 [18] 9/5:16.828
7 7STAN HAMILTON 19 19 [19] 9/5:21.111
8 8CHAD DODD 20 20 [20] 9/5:28.896
9 9MATHEW JERMAN 21 21 [21] 7/5:22.385
10 10MIKE BARTLETT 22 22 [22] 5/4:54.541
11 11RON KIEL 23 23 [23] 4/2:54.637
13
Nitro Buggy 40+ by TQ Hobbies (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLIN BRANCH 1 0 [0] 11/5:10.547
2 2MARCUS ANZIVINO 2 2 [2] 11/5:10.994
3 3SHANE PREUGSCHAT 3 3 [3] 11/5:17.118
4 4NATE CLARK 4 4 [4] 11/5:21.211
5 5SHAY GOODLUND 5 5 [5] 11/5:25.570
6 6DAX SIMONELLI 6 6 [6] 10/5:01.249
7 7SHANNON HOUFEK 7 7 [7] 10/5:03.519
8 8JOSEPH HUDSON 8 8 [8] 10/5:03.933
9 9RYAN CHEW 9 9 [9] 10/5:06.693
10 10DAVID ADAMS 10 10 [10] 10/5:16.194
11 11LEE HACKNEY 11 11 [11] 10/5:20.406
12 12ELVIS CANIDO 12 12 [12] 10/5:21.237
14
Novice by Die Hard RC (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARRETT BEWICK 1 0 [0] 8/5:23.232
2 2KAREN HARRIS 2 2 [2] 7/5:06.280
3 3CAITLIN CAMPBELL 3 3 [3] 7/5:17.487
4 4OWEN ATKINS 4 4 [4] 7/5:23.312
5 5DAKODA HIGGINS 5 5 [5] 7/5:50.560
6 6AUSTIN JOHNSON 6 6 [6] 5/6:18.729
15
Sportsman E-Buggy by STP (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRITTANY BIGGAR 35 35 [35] 9/5:32.908
2 2CJ FOSTER 36 36 [36] 8/5:18.542
3 3NEAL KOUSTRUP 37 37 [37] 8/5:36.370
4 4BRANDON JONES 38 38 [38] 8/5:41.999
5 5COEY ENGELHARDT 39 39 [39] 7/4:21.592
6 6LINDA WILSON 40 40 [40] 6/5:05.879
7 7RYAN SUMMERLIN 41 41 [41] 3/2:17.164
8 8RAY JOHNSON 42 42 [42] 2/1:06.703
9 9MICHAEL SCHLADETZKY 43 43 [43] 1/29.119
10 10STAN HAMILTON 44 44 [44] 0/0.000
11 11MATHEW JERMAN 45 44 [44] 0/0.000
16
Sportsman E-Buggy by STP (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHUCK HARRIS 24 24 [24] 9/5:03.392
2 2BRYAN JOHNSON 25 25 [25] 9/5:07.844
3 3BRIAN CALDWELL 26 26 [26] 9/5:12.181
4 4JC CLARK 27 27 [27] 9/5:12.360
5 5RICK GIBSON 28 28 [28] 9/5:13.035
6 6SHAWN BEAMAN 29 29 [29] 9/5:13.553
7 7GRANT CALDWELL 30 30 [30] 9/5:16.408
8 8ANDREW FERRER 31 31 [31] 9/5:18.393
9 9PAUL KNAPP 32 32 [32] 9/5:25.063
10 10JUSTIN MACE 33 33 [33] 9/5:30.616
11 11WILL BALL 34 34 [34] 9/5:30.683
17
Sportsman E-Buggy by STP (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1OMAR FERRER 13 13 [13] 10/5:28.099
2 2LYLE ALTIG 14 14 [14] 10/5:28.416
3 3JP BROWN 15 15 [15] 10/5:28.884
4 4JUSTIN SANCHEZ 16 16 [16] 10/5:32.835
5 5DMITRI LEONARD 17 17 [17] 10/5:33.832
6 6DYLAN SUMMERLIN 18 18 [18] 10/5:35.100
7 7GENE WOOLLEY 19 19 [19] 9/4:50.544
8 8PETE JENSEN 20 20 [20] 9/5:00.172
9 9ANDY MACE 21 21 [21] 9/5:00.544
10 10RAY SUMMERLIN 22 22 [22] 9/5:02.277
11 11KAMERON ROSLAK 23 23 [23] 9/5:03.180
18
Sportsman E-Buggy by STP (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN BARTLETT 1 0 [0] 11/5:11.918
2 2JACOB HUDSON 2 2 [2] 11/5:20.414
3 3ALLAN JERMAN 3 3 [3] 11/5:28.094
4 4COLE CHURA 4 4 [4] 10/5:06.048
5 5JOSEPH HUDSON 5 5 [5] 10/5:09.332
6 6"MONEY MIKE" 6 6 [6] 10/5:10.172
7 7JAXON NIEMI 7 7 [7] 10/5:19.204
8 8DRAKE HOWELL 8 8 [8] 10/5:20.464
9 9JEREMY GOODWIN 9 9 [9] 10/5:26.153
10 10LARRY RICHARDS III 10 10 [10] 10/5:26.284
11 11DUSTIN HOWELL 11 11 [11] 10/5:26.962
12 12DAVID ROBINSON 12 12 [12] 10/5:27.573
19
1:8 Expert E-Buggy by Extreme Hobbies (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TAYLOR NELSON 21 21 [21] 10/5:11.861
2 2MARK MEKEEL 22 22 [22] 10/5:18.036
3 3JORDAN GALISKY 23 23 [23] 10/5:20.326
4 4KOBY HARRIS 24 24 [24] 6/3:16.531
5 5ROGER SEIM 25 25 [25] 4/2:16.413
6 6MICHAEL HUDSON 26 26 [26] 3/1:34.078
7 7BOB BAILEY 27 27 [27] 1/35.871
8 8JASON COCKING 28 28 [28] 0/0.000
9 9JASON WALTERS 29 28 [28] 0/0.000
20
1:8 Expert E-Buggy by Extreme Hobbies (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN THOMAS 11 11 [11] 11/5:21.588
2 2MARSHALL PATTEN 12 12 [12] 11/5:23.914
3 3BRENDEN BARTLETT 13 13 [13] 11/5:24.466
4 4DANIEL PRICE 14 14 [14] 11/5:25.971
5 5CASEY VITALE 15 15 [15] 11/5:34.752
6 6KEVIN SEARL 16 16 [16] 10/5:01.595
7 7ROBERT JOWERS 17 17 [17] 10/5:02.600
8 8DAX SIMONELLI 18 18 [18] 10/5:05.044
9 9MARK ATKINS 19 19 [19] 10/5:10.160
10 10MIKE LAVARELLO 20 20 [20] 10/5:10.505
21
1:8 Expert E-Buggy by Extreme Hobbies (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACKSON ANDRES 1 0 [0] 11/5:01.345
2 2TYLER WILBUR 2 2 [2] 11/5:04.107
3 3ROBERT SORJONEN 3 3 [3] 11/5:06.419
4 4TAYLER WONDERS 4 4 [4] 11/5:06.839
5 5JOE CATHEY 5 5 [5] 11/5:06.867
6 6KASON RUSSELL 6 6 [6] 11/5:09.170
7 7MCCOY STARKEY 7 7 [7] 11/5:10.790
8 8JACK LEIGHAN 8 8 [8] 11/5:14.634
9 9MATT DORTMUND 9 9 [9] 11/5:15.139
10 10LEE HACKNEY 10 10 [10] 11/5:18.830
22
1:8 Electric Truggy by Speed Freaks RC (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY STONE 19 19 [19] 9/5:04.907
2 2JC CLARK 20 20 [20] 9/5:11.879
3 3CHAD DODD 21 21 [21] 9/5:28.002
4 4DAVE HURLEY 22 22 [22] 8/5:04.560
5 5BRITTANY BIGGAR 23 23 [23] 8/5:10.341
6 6DRAKE HOWELL 24 24 [24] 7/5:26.075
7 7PETE JENSEN 25 25 [25] 4/3:25.501
8 8JP BROWN 26 26 [26] 3/1:45.488
9 9JASON WALTERS 27 27 [27] 0/0.000
23
1:8 Electric Truggy by Speed Freaks RC (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHUCK HARRIS 10 10 [10] 10/5:09.773
2 2RYAN SUMMERLIN 11 11 [11] 10/5:10.205
3 3DUSTIN HOWELL 12 12 [12] 10/5:17.111
4 4DMITRI LEONARD 13 13 [13] 10/5:19.595
5 5RICK GIBSON 14 14 [14] 10/5:21.563
6 6JUSTIN MACE 15 15 [15] 10/5:24.055
7 7JEREMY GOODWIN 16 16 [16] 10/5:26.694
8 8RON KIEL 17 17 [17] 9/5:01.291
9 9MICHAEL SCHLADETZKY 18 18 [18] 9/5:03.585
24
1:8 Electric Truggy by Speed Freaks RC (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN BARTLETT 1 0 [0] 11/5:10.870
2 2LEE HACKNEY 2 2 [2] 11/5:17.517
3 3COLE CHURA 3 3 [3] 11/5:24.705
4 4ROBERT SORJONEN 4 4 [4] 11/5:26.742
5 5GENE WOOLLEY 5 5 [5] 11/5:28.705
6 6DYLAN SUMMERLIN 6 6 [6] 10/5:01.224
7 7ALLAN JERMAN 7 7 [7] 10/5:01.361
8 8MATT NIEMI 8 8 [8] 10/5:03.381
9 9LARRY RICHARDS III 9 9 [9] 10/5:05.007
25
1:8 Nitro Buggy by Tekno (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE BARTLETT 45 45 [45] 9/5:20.153
2 2COLE CHURA 46 46 [46] 8/4:14.676
3 3JOSEPH HUDSON 47 47 [47] 8/4:35.173
4 4COLE CULLINGS 48 48 [48] 8/4:38.541
5 5CHRISTIAN ANZIVINO 49 49 [49] 8/5:04.891
6 6RAY JOHNSON 50 50 [50] 4/2:06.127
7 7JACOB HUDSON 51 51 [51] 3/1:49.053
8 8MARK ATKINS 52 52 [52] 0/0.000
9 9MICHAEL HUDSON 53 52 [52] 0/0.000
10 10DEREK MESA 54 52 [52] 0/0.000
26
1:8 Nitro Buggy by Tekno (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLAN JERMAN 34 34 [34] 10/5:08.279
2 2ROBERT JOWERS 35 35 [35] 10/5:08.294
3 3CHARLIE ADAMS 36 36 [36] 10/5:09.908
4 4DONAVAN MESA 37 37 [37] 10/5:15.315
5 5JOE SCALES 38 38 [38] 10/5:18.198
6 6ELVIS CANIDO 39 39 [39] 10/5:21.180
7 7CARL FOSTER 40 40 [40] 10/5:23.099
8 8DOUGLAS HOBBS 41 41 [41] 10/5:23.761
9 9BLAKE VANDERMEER 42 42 [42] 10/5:24.866
10 10RYAN GIBSON 43 43 [43] 10/5:27.624
11 11TAYLOR NELSON 44 44 [44] 9/5:00.760
27
1:8 Nitro Buggy by Tekno (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLIN BRANCH 23 23 [23] 11/5:25.540
2 2DAVID ADAMS 24 24 [24] 11/5:25.579
3 3RYAN CHEW 25 25 [25] 11/5:25.862
4 4CODY GRAMS 26 26 [26] 11/5:27.529
5 5CHUCK HARRIS 27 27 [27] 11/5:31.864
6 6GARRETT SMITH 28 28 [28] 10/5:00.088
7 7JUSTIN HALL 29 29 [29] 10/5:01.752
8 8DANNY JOLLIFF 30 30 [30] 10/5:04.944
9 9WOODY GARWOOD 31 31 [31] 10/5:05.704
10 10OMAR FERRER 32 32 [32] 10/5:05.713
11 11SHANNON HOUFEK 33 33 [33] 10/5:07.109
28
1:8 Nitro Buggy by Tekno (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MCCOY STARKEY 12 12 [12] 11/5:14.202
2 2SHANE PREUGSCHAT 13 13 [13] 11/5:14.391
3 3KASON RUSSELL 14 14 [14] 11/5:14.561
4 4SHAY GOODLUND 15 15 [15] 11/5:15.331
5 5EVAN SIDES 16 16 [16] 11/5:16.370
6 6SHANE BORDEN 17 17 [17] 11/5:18.799
7 7DYLAN BARTLETT 18 18 [18] 11/5:19.630
8 8JOHN ESCALITAS 19 19 [19] 11/5:20.013
9 9CASEY VITALE 20 20 [20] 11/5:21.338
10 10BRENDEN BARTLETT 21 21 [21] 11/5:23.627
11 11DAX SIMONELLI 22 22 [22] 11/5:24.041
29
1:8 Nitro Buggy by Tekno (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE JOHNSON 1 0 [0] 11/5:01.321
2 2JACKSON ANDRES 2 2 [2] 11/5:05.233
3 3JASON HUNT 3 3 [3] 11/5:05.663
4 4TYLER WILBUR 4 4 [4] 11/5:05.693
5 5MARCUS ANZIVINO 5 5 [5] 11/5:06.583
6 6TAYLER WONDERS 6 6 [6] 11/5:07.105
7 7CARSON PHIPPS 7 7 [7] 11/5:08.922
8 8DAN THOMAS 8 8 [8] 11/5:10.932
9 9NATE CLARK 9 9 [9] 11/5:12.384
10 10JADE RUSSELL 10 10 [10] 11/5:13.002
11 11ERIC HARDY 11 11 [11] 11/5:13.045
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 2019 NCT
Registrations Entries: 303
Drivers: 137
Total Race Laps 16,707
Total Race Time 145 hours, 34 minutes, 50 seconds
close X